LawRato

Free Legal Advice Answers by Advocate Jia Kapur


"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.


Read Answers by Lawyers


Advocate Abhishek Bhardwaj

Advocate Abhishek Bhardwaj

4.0| 2+ ratings Karkardooma Court, Delhi
5 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Yuganshu Sharma

Advocate Yuganshu Sharma

4.9| 10+ ratings Lawrence Road, Keshav Puram, Delhi
5 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Bhawana Pandey

Advocate Bhawana Pandey

4.9| 25+ ratings Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi
5 years Experience
View answers >>
Justice Kishan Dutt Kalaskar (Retd.)

Justice Kishan Dutt Kalaskar (Retd.)

4.6| 50+ ratings Malleswaram, Bangalore
37 years Experience
View answers >>