I want to make a business project file for loan under PMEGP scheme


Respected Sir/Mam,i want to make a business project file for applying for loan under PMEGP Sceme under central government.i am also seeking help if there is any agent or anyone associated with your company who can help me get this loan approved.i am waiting to hear from you at the earliest since i want to apply for this loan as earliest as possible for my new business startup.hope u can understand the concern and will properly guide me with the same.i request if i do miss the phone call,kindly revert me back with an email from your side.regards.

Answers (1)


347 votes

Ok... call me via Lawrato team and I am sure we will be able to help you but you do know it comes with some charges... which we will discuss that later... normally you need an income tax lawyer and an agent for the same and we will be able to provide you with both... regards


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Popular Banking / Finance Lawyers


Advocate Bala Janaki
330 Thambuchetty Street, Chennai
36 years Experience
Advocate Kapil Chandna
Patiala House Court, Delhi
9 years Experience
Advocate Kapil Chandna
Patiala House Court, Delhi
9 years Experience
Advocate Ravi Jadhav
Koregaon Park, Pune
13 years Experience
Report abuse?

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Banking / Finance Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."



Related Articles