LawRato

Free Anticipatory Bail Legal Advice from Top Lawyers in Delhi


Sir CRPC 438 rejected by HC due to some changes of CD. Session Court CD & HC CD get some changes offense of 306/417/376(n)2. Sir don't have money to g…

Read More

Bail Milne Mai jyada se jyada kitne din lag sakte hai agar jail Mai jaane ki vajah kisi fraudulent person ka guarantor banna hai in case of home loan…

Read More

Mere bhai ke against pocso section 10 aur 12 aur section 354 b c d aur 506 aur it act me fake fir ki hai mgr uska koi bhi involvement nhi hai us case …

Read More

The charge of 498a 406 323 34 has framed on my husbnd bt till date he didn't join any investigation the dsp and ap also gives the order of his arrest …

Read More

The charge of 498a 406 323 34 has framed on my husbnd .Usko 7mnth hogae mjko chhod k bhage hue when got to knw he may be arrested any time then he app…

Read More

Anticipatory bail Ka kya process Hoga pocso ke case me kyuki Mera Bhai ko false case me phasaya gaya hai aur koi BHI role nhi hai mgr tb BHI usse phas…

Read More

At this stage, without going into merit of the allegations levelled by the complainant against the applicant-accused considering, the applicant￾acc…

Read More

Mre husbnd mjko chhod k bhage hue h pichle 6mnths se mre sth maarpit krke unpe FIR h 498a 406 323 34me mjko kiraye k ghr p chhod k bhage gya tha vo bt…

Read More

mre husbnd mrko 6mnth se maarpit krke gyb h mrko kiraye k ghr p chhod or unko arrest krne k liye bola gya tha pr unhne acchank anticipatory bail lgadi…

Read More

hlo mere husbnd and inlaws pe FIR 2march se 498a 406 323 34 me FIR registers h ND i.o ne abhi tk chargesheet file n ki court me ab 3mnths hone wale ds…

Read More


Get free legal advice from top rated lawyers for matters pertaining to Anticipatory Bail.