LawRato

Admission in international law college


16-Jun-2023 (In International Law Law)
How possible to free admission in international law college?
Answers (1)

Answer #1
640 votes
Its possible and depends on your online search. Somalia, zambia, congo also international colleges. If you want free , there are number of waste colleges. If you want quality education, they provide scholarships for students. Search on google for better results.
Helpful? LawRato LawRato

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."