LawRato

Free Legal Advice in Jaipur by Top Rated Lawyers


Talk to a Lawyer


Just fill in your details to immediately get the best matched lawyers for legal issues. Every lawyer profile has been verified, and you can contact them within minutes.










I agree to LawRato's terms of use




  • Free Legal Advice from Top Rated Lawyers

    Need instant solution to your legal problem? You can do it with LawRato's free legal advice service. You can post your query related to any legal matter online and get it answered instantly by top advocates in India for free.

    lawrato.com lists Top Rated Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help. We have experts across criminal defence, property dispute, family issues, corporate law, IPR & 20 other areas of expertise. Our listed Lawyers have practice across 700 cities, and 3000 courts across India, to help provide you the required advice & representation for your legal issues.

    The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you. Googling your legal queries might not be a viable solution for your case. With LawRato's free legal advice service you can talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue for free and get a practical solution instantly.

    We believe that the right information helps you make better decisions. At LawRato.com, we provide you with detailed information on Lawyers, their areas of expertise, and their experience so that you can make the choices that are right for you. Find your legal solution using the FREE LEGAL ADVICE service through the website, where lacs of people have already found the right guidance for their needs.

Latest Legal Answers for Jaipur Based Queries

In Family Law

He did not appear in caw cell after my complain..i dont want to ruin my married life...what should i do next to save my marriage..Dont want to file an???

Read More

In Divorce Law

Hi, My wife filed 498A,406,323 against me and we reached a settlement and case was disposed in lok Adalat and was updated as 'Uncontested--Settled???

Read More

In Property Law

Hello,\nI have to do registration of our house.\nThis is old house and the property is originally in the name of my father and my uncle. My uncle did ???

Read More

In Domestic Violence Law

Need to get my query answered that what should be the first step women should take if he dont want any legal proceeding and just warn husband to not c???

Read More

In Domestic Violence Law

Need to get my query answered that what should be the first step women should take if he dont want any legal proceeding and just warn husband to not c???

Read More

In Criminal Law

I ordered a book from Amazon. I ordered the book on 4 April then they don't diliver to book and issued refund. The assured me that I can order it ???

Read More

In Criminal Law

I overheard the conversation of my relative they were talking about the false 307 case against my father.\nCan we do anything about this in prior? \nW???

Read More

In Divorce Law

My husband abandons me and my daughter in India...even he blocked me from everywhere.. we are married since 2015....in 2019 he went dubai for job ..ti???

Read More

In Consumer Court Law

RESPECTED SIR OR MAM\nI ORDER SHOES FROM AMAZON THEN I RECIEVE DIFFERENT SHOES FROM AMAZON THE DELIVERY BOY SAYS I DID NOT NO WHAT HAPPEN I SAY TO D???

Read More

In Property Law

A mother got property from her deceased unmarried daugther.\nThis mother has 3 other children .\nCan she sell the property without consent of her chil???

Read More



Legal Advice By Jaipur Lawyers


Advocate Prabuddha Sharma

Advocate Prabuddha Sharma

5.0| 3+ ratings Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
9 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Divesh Sharma

Advocate Divesh Sharma

4.6| 10+ ratings Chitrakoot, Jaipur
7 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate J. P. Rinwa

Advocate J. P. Rinwa

4.8| 100+ ratings Swej Farm, Sodala, Jaipur
21 years Experience
View answers >>