LawRato

Requesting Lawyer Prema Location details who is near to Adyar forDivor


In Divorce Law
Requesting Lawyer Prema Location details who is near to Adyar for Divorce related consultation and procedures involved in this Task until Mission Completion and Solution for Peace to Family and mistake avoidance in choosing wrong personality(Husband) without asking for alimony and getting divorce because of Husbands Personality Defects and Faith Loss. Hindu Religion

Answers (2)


179 votes

Your question is unique and strange. If you want to file for divorce there are a number of advocates available at Chennai. If you do not want alimony the divorce process will be simplified. Good luck with your search.


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

LawRato
236 votes

hello mam. are you Prema and looking forward for divorce proceedings lawyer. legal consequences be discussed. the divorce ground is open to all. but proper evidence for divorce proceedings is needed to file case of divorce proceedings

Popular Divorce Lawyers


Advocate Sunil Kumar Bakshi
Sector-16, Faridabad
35 years Experience
Advocate Rajesh Rai
Sector-19, Dwarka, Delhi
22 years Experience
Advocate Wg Cdr Ajit Kakkar (Retd)
Dwarka, Delhi
22 years Experience
Advocate Rajeev Nigam
Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
28 years Experience

Report abuse?

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at lawrato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."



Related Articles