I want help getting some documents.

25-Sep-2023 (In Cyber Crime Law)
I want help in getting some documents from tehsildar, talathi and dm office. I want documents in jpg or pdf format on my email. and in such a way that they should be acceptable in any proceedings and in any other procedure related to dm, sdm, talathi office. I want to follow all the process of getting these documents by electronic way.
Answers (1)

Answer #1
797 votes
Well, I can collect these pivotal Documents for you, so that, they shall get admitted on Court's Records as well as in any of the legal proceedings before DM, SDM, Talathi and other quasi Judicial Courts.

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

" has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."