LawRato

Senior Advocate- Criminal Law- Hyderabad


19-May-2024 (In Criminal Law)
Respected Advocates, Please help me connect with a Senior Advocate in the area of Criminal Law in Hyderabad. Thank you.
Answers (2)

Answer #1
535 votes
Hello , how can we help you and what is the crime and how bout you are you accused or victim, approach us we will help you and any kind of legal services or legal issues , if it is criminal or cybercrime or civil you can approach us we will help you
Helpful? LawRato LawRato
Answer #2
640 votes
you can call me tomorrow. I will guide you through this issue. no need to hesitate to contact me.
I will clear your problem. or you can come to my office for further information clarification about your issue..
Helpful? LawRato LawRato

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."