LawRato

Indian constitution Law Act 2012 Posyco Act Section 3(2 ) Section 5 (1


22-May-2024 (In Criminal Law)
How to get a bail for posyco act 506 , section 3, and 5 kindly please arrange the bail but I applyed the bail in Chennai High court ,but still not accepted in the coimbatore posyco court judiciary
Answers (2)

Answer #1
627 votes
ஒரு போக்ஸ் வழக்கிற்கு உங்களுக்கு வெயில் தேவைப்படுகிறது சென்னை உயர்நீதிமன்றத்தில் அணுகி உள்ளீர்கள் தற்பொழுது கோவை நீதிமன்றத்திலும் அது சம்பந்தமாக அணுகியுள்ளீர்கள் மேலும் உங்களது வழக்கு சம்பந்தமாக விரிவான விவரங்கள் தேவைப்படுகிறது
Helpful? LawRato LawRato
Answer #2
952 votes
hi alocious here, I can well understand your concern from the query raised, you can reapply for bail in the high court, until the court is convinced, you can contact me for further clarification thank you
Helpful? LawRato LawRato

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."