LawRato

Mental harassment due to not doing work in home instead of my duty


14-Nov-2023 (In Armed Forces Tribunal Law)
Dear sir mai paramilitary me GD me hu aur mere adhikari jabardast mujhe apne ghr me kaam karne ko bol rahe the mere mana karne ke baad wo Aaj ek saal se mujh unit se bahar duty ke naam pe bhejte rahte hai jab ki unit me mere saatheri wife aur bache bhi rahte hai
Answers (1)

Answer #1
837 votes
Aap apne Seniors ki shikayat Defence Ministry se kar di jiye. Saath he me apna Video bana kar Social Media pe upload kar dee jiye, inn sab adhikariyo ke khilaf jo aapko tang kar rahe hai, aur, aapke liye, me Court me case file karwa deta hu.
Helpful? LawRato LawRato

LawRato

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."