LawRato

Legal procedure involved in a startup


12-Apr-2023 (In Startup Law)
How to opening the cricket academy . I want to gave opportunity to our students so I want that details require to open the criket academy. So sir can you help me regarding that matter..........
Answers (2)

Answer #1
895 votes
Yes, there are three different methods to open a cricket academy. You can start a Trust, Society or a Company for that matter. Our firm will help you in getting it registered as well as getting other due liscenses.
Answer #2
568 votes
Hello client hru.
I have read Ur query.as per which I have to go through number of processors in which copy right,trademark,income-tax,fema, authority,etc there are so many procedures tht you to go through.its better u hire a advocate that's is the best for u.

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."