need urgent guidance call me urgently


need urgent guidance please help me out and suggest me for the future

Answers (2)


227 votes

you have not described any issue on which the suggestion could be given . kindly mention your query so that you can be helped out in a legal manner. आप अपनी समस्या को बताने में संकोच ना करे ।हम उसका विधिपूर्ण निवारण करने की कोशिश करेंगे।


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

270 votes

hello
please brief your matter in your query as provide nothing information in it to , so that i may help you and contact through app to get legal advice and direction as you need,
advocate jitender singh singal

Popular Family Lawyers


Advocate Sunil Kumar Bakshi
Sector-16, Faridabad
33 years Experience
Advocate J. P. Rinwa
Swej Farm, Sodala, Jaipur
19 years Experience
Advocate Bala Janaki
330 Thambuchetty Street, Chennai
35 years Experience
Advocate Barkha Bhalla
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
17 years Experience

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Family Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."