How to obtain the relationship declaration form


HOW TO FIND A RELATIONSHIP DECELERATION FORM FROM CIVIL JURIDICTION AND HOW MUCH TIME TAKE TO FIND IT

Answers (2)


341 votes

Relationships between major boys and girls boys 21years and girls 18 years living in one room mutual and physical relation just like husband wife looking activity in cossity any time not a limited time


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

204 votes

dear client.........
what kind of relationship deceleration form you want to get ............
for any suit it shall to the minimum shall take six months.......
you can feel free to share more so that any help can be made
with regards
Adv Uttam Tibrewal
Ranchi

Popular Family Lawyers


Advocate H Gouri Shankar
Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad
24 years Experience
Advocate Sunil Kumar Bakshi
Sector-16, Faridabad
33 years Experience
Advocate J. P. Rinwa
Swej Farm, Sodala, Jaipur
19 years Experience
Advocate Bala Janaki
330 Thambuchetty Street, Chennai
35 years Experience

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Family Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."