LawRato

What all does a viscera report contains


11-May-2023 (In Criminal Law)
Respected sir , 1. Kaya viscera report me region of death , Timing of death, which type of poison found in viscera, how many quantity of position kise ko diya gaya hi. Kaya ye sbi test viscera investigation me pata chal sakta hi?
Answers (1)

Answer #1
605 votes
जी बिल्कुल । विसरा रिपोर्ट से मौत के कारण के अलावा जो भी आपने प्रश्न में पूछा है सब कुछ मालूम चल सकता है। जैसे कि मौत का समय, किस तरह का जहर दिया है, जहर की मात्रा कितनी थी। सब कुछ मालूम चल सकता है। धन्यवाद

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."