Bail application filed in court but not received bail yet


Hi,my daddy is in jail from last 4 and a half month,because of the false case, every single thing was planned, and the case is that,My dad was relaxing there, daddy ne kuchh mangwaya tha bss itti der mein ek bachchi 5 saal ki samaan rakhne aur logo ne shor macha diya aur mere daddy k saath Waale bhi miley huye the case mein ek inspector, so diwaan aur ek sipaayi, yeh 3 logo ki planning hai,humara vakeel 4 months se bss bol raha h bss 4 se 5 din mein ho jaega aapke daddy bahar aajaenge ab 4 Maine baad humara vakeel bola ki bail karwaane mein 5 lakh lagenge warna nahi hogi,when I have consult with the other colleagues of my daddy they said that it's wrong they are just making money.....daddy ki bail ki application Allahabad court jaa chuki hai, I just want my daddy to come out. Bss bail karwa dijiye.help me.....


Answers (1)

What is the status of the cases in Allahabad High Court. Kindly provide the complete details of the case along with the relevant documents so that a better opinion can be given. Because whatever information you have provided is incomplete.


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Popular Criminal Lawyers

Advocate Rajesh Rai
Sector-19, Dwarka, Delhi
19 years Experience
Advocate Sunil Kumar Bakshi
Sector-16, Faridabad
32 years Experience
Advocate Saifuddin Saifee
Maharani Road, Indore
18 years Experience
Advocate Jai Shiv Darshan Giri
Santoshi Nagar, Ring Road Chowk, Raipur
14 years Experience

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Criminal Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.


Related Articles


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Similar questions

An NBW will be alive, as long as it is remain unexecuted/un-recalled (or) time to time the magistrate has to extend its validity to make it remain ali…

Read More

How to get Bail in posco after rejection of bail in Pune session court for 70 year old man…

Read More

myself i want to know about search warrant.Warrant done was 18th January 2018 but criminal not present in court what is the next process of court ?…

Read More

I am a handicapped person accused of kidnapping and i have received a summon under section 82 .earlier i was on bail , but due to having no knowledge …

Read More

Talk to a lawyer for your legal issue