Query regarding Annexure Copy.........................................


Hello Sir, can I know the procedure of taking out the Annexure Copy?


Answers (3)

means yoiu need certified copies of annexure then you can make an application for certified copies and mentioned their which annexure you need and also mentioned that you ready to pay fees and submit in court they will isuued toyou within two day


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Can you please elaborate more on your requirement. What annexure u need? For what purpose? From which authority? Why you need it? Are you in any manner privy to that annexure or are you a stranger to it?

Popular Civil Lawyers

Advocate Saifuddin Saifee
Maharani Road, Indore
18 years Experience
Advocate Jai Shiv Darshan Giri
Santoshi Nagar, Ring Road Chowk, Raipur
14 years Experience
Advocate Swapnil Jamkar
Chhatrapati Square, Nagpur
10 years Experience
Advocate Surangama Sharma
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 years Experience

what annuxure you want to take out?
kindly specify the details about the documents you wants. is it regarding your existing court case. The details of the matter to be provided by you the it will become easy to guide about your matter.

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Civil Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.


Related Articles


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Similar questions

Dear Sir / Mam, i married my wife in 2014. Now we have one girl child. When i was married , her father was single . after 2 years later he got married…

Read More

A friend of mine gave money to some railway employee through my bank account. After an year he demands his money back. The railway employee said that …

Read More

I have Two Questions 1) As per the news the Supreme Court as said that Daughter Cannot Inherit Ancestral Property if the father as Died before 2005 is…

Read More

Sir we have already constructed building only ground floor tht belongs to me and my brother and now i ve planned for construction of 1st floor on the …

Read More

Talk to a lawyer for your legal issue