I want a report Around taxation for online casino


I’ve a set of 4-5 questions around this. How much would this cost

Answers (2)


228 votes

The consultation is free here, it will cost nothing .You may ask your query here or you can mail or contact me on my given details either on whatsapp/mail/call and may send your query
Feel free to contact
Regards,
Mukesh Kumar Mittal,Advocate


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

155 votes

your question is incomplete I can't able to get your point and question so please clearly mentioned your question or you can simply contact me for the consultation by taking prior appointment. all your question were answered with proper legal remedies

Popular Tax Lawyers


Advocate Bala Janaki
330 Thambuchetty Street, Chennai
36 years Experience
Advocate Ravi Jadhav
Koregaon Park, Pune
13 years Experience
Advocate Manish G Varma
Fort, Mumbai
19 years Experience
Advocate Suksham Aggarwal
District and Sessions Court, Ambala
8 years Experience

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Tax Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."