Hiba done for individual & joint property & shares of Pvt ltd Company

Validity of unregistered Hiba done for individual property and joint property and shares of pvt LTD company

Answers (1)

275 votes

Who made the Hiba to whom
What do you mean by 'for individual property and joint property and shares of pvt LTD company'
Is it individual property
Company's property Who made the Hiba in what capacity
Is it as a director or share holder of company or what else

Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Popular Muslim Law Lawyers

Advocate Saifuddin Saifee
Maharani Road, Indore
18 years Experience
Advocate T Kalaiselvan
Kosapet, Vellore
18 years Experience
Advocate Sudershani Ray
Kailash Hills, Delhi
12 years Experience
Advocate Fauzia Khan
Chaigali, Guwahati
10 years Experience

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Muslim Law Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Articles

"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Similar questions

hello sir i am mohamed from tirupur tamilnadu i need second marry i married last 6ys on first wifes some affair dobuts in me 2 female child here some …

Read More

I am a sunni muslim. i have inherited a property from my parents after their death. We are 5 sisters who are share holders. my question is can i make …

Read More

Hi..nd Salam How do I formalize a triple talaq nd How do I not want my name as the father of a child on the birth certificate to a child who is not mi…

Read More

I m a muslim boy n in realtionship with a hindu girl,we want to marry,how could be possble,plz give some suggestion.…

Read More