×
  

Continue to LawRato.com with Google


Continue

Want to file a case against an advocate filing false case


Hamara cace ek advocate k against chal raha hai jo humlogo par farji loot paat ka cace kar ke paisa mang raha tha us k against humlogo ne cross cace Kiya hai.ab woh bar council k members se dhamki dilwa raha hai cace wapas lene ko aise me kya karna chahiye


Answers (1)

aap ka case jo bhi wakeel sahab dekh rahe hain wo zyada ache se samjh rahe hongay k kya kerna chahiye. wo aap ko jaisa batai waisa keriye. Bar council ka koi bhi member aysa kam nahi kere ga aap ko dhamki koi or he raha hoga ye bhi ho saqta hai. apne wakeel se baat kere or ghabrai nahi.
dhaynewaad


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Popular Criminal Lawyers

Advocate Harish Malhotra
District Court, Gurgaon
21 years Experience
Advocate Prashant Mendiratta
Lajpat Nagar 4, Delhi
25 years Experience
Advocate Jaspreet Singh Rai
Greater Kailash 1, Delhi
15 years Experience
Advocate Parvez Ahamed
Magrath Road, Bangalore
22 years Experience

"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or book a Detailed Consultation with a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Similar questions

Dear sir I want advice from you..i have accused of kidnapping a minor if ate 17 years ..Her father filed a case against me..but me and his daughter lo…

Read More

My ex-girlfriend is taking revenge on me. She got to know that i was in contact with my previous girlfriend while being in a relationship with her. N…

Read More

My friend's parents are in jail, and our lawyers are not responding. Need help for bail of her parents. A married guy having children mentally and…

Read More

A person with a false promise of getting govt job took advanced cheque from me. Even though i am selected on merit, he is threatening to bounce the ch…

Read More

Get free assistance for your legal issue