How to complaint against the reservation misuse by a person

28-Apr-2023 (In Criminal Law)
a mandal education officer belonging to oc community used her position made false bc-d reservation certificate for herself and daughter and obtained medical degrees, government jobs and lot of perks. what action can be taken against her and whats the procedure
Answers (0)

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

" has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."