LawRato

Cricket academy startup in India


05-Apr-2024 (In Startup Law)
What all compliances do I need to follow and what all registrations are needed for starting a cricket academy in India
Answers (1)

Answer #1
782 votes
Dear Sir,
Can you please let us know in which city you are interested to open your academy. For more details you may contact us.

Thanks and Regards
Helpful? LawRato LawRato

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details.

Report abuse?

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."