LawRato

Free Legal Advice in Hyderabad by Top Rated Lawyers


Talk to a Lawyer


Just fill in your details to immediately get the best matched lawyers for legal issues. Every lawyer profile has been verified, and you can contact them within minutes.










I agree to LawRato's terms of use




  • Free Legal Advice from Top Rated Lawyers

    Need instant solution to your legal problem? You can do it with LawRato's free legal advice service. You can post your query related to any legal matter online and get it answered instantly by top advocates in India for free.

    lawrato.com lists Top Rated Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help. We have experts across criminal defence, property dispute, family issues, corporate law, IPR & 20 other areas of expertise. Our listed Lawyers have practice across 700 cities, and 3000 courts across India, to help provide you the required advice & representation for your legal issues.

    The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you. Googling your legal queries might not be a viable solution for your case. With LawRato's free legal advice service you can talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue for free and get a practical solution instantly.

    We believe that the right information helps you make better decisions. At LawRato.com, we provide you with detailed information on Lawyers, their areas of expertise, and their experience so that you can make the choices that are right for you. Find your legal solution using the FREE LEGAL ADVICE service through the website, where lacs of people have already found the right guidance for their needs.

Latest Legal Answers for Hyderabad Based Queries

In Divorce Law

Married for 1.5yr. I am working in Private sector earning around 24lacs/annum. Wife is also employed in private sector earning 4lacs/annum. How much m???

Read More

In Consumer Court Law

We don’t have an official contract for the agreed work, but I do have the detailed whatsapp conversations regarding the mistakes they made and the p???

Read More

In Divorce Law

My husband has hepatitis B chronic and we decided to live separately. He has fixed a audio recorder with out my consent to trap me for divorce. He has???

Read More

In Family Law

I am a 21 year old student. I now live with my parents. I want to live on my own, In one month I will complete my degree and find myself a job. What i???

Read More

In Landlord/Tenant Law

Sir, \nMy father had given a shop to rent in a building for a corporate medical store and signed a RENEWAL lease agreement on 100rs stamp in Jan 2021 ???

Read More

In Divorce Law

1) If i w ant to give divorce to my wife what is legal issues?\n2) I don't have to prove she cheated me ?\n3) how about the children's???

Read More

In Divorce Law

How to file for divorce sir/Madam with less expenditure as i have no savings for filing divorce and court expenses.???

Read More

In Civil Law

Hon'ble Supreme Court said; Issue notices returnable in six weeks. In the meanwhile Status Quo shall be maintained by all the parties. What would ???

Read More

In Criminal Law

I recently purchased a car. Dealer is not providing the invoice, When I made booking it was it was 902900. Before the delivery date the price got incr???

Read More

In Labour & Service Law

2 months back i signed an employment agreement and even i company still not given any appointment letter i was getting only 5k as my salary and i was ???

Read More



Legal Advice By Hyderabad Lawyers


Advocate Srinivasa Prasad

Advocate Srinivasa Prasad

4.8| 100+ ratings Narayanaguda, Hyderabad
20 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Sreedhar Ramini

Advocate Sreedhar Ramini

4.8| 25+ ratings Gachibowli, Hyderabad
23 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Sharat Chandra Arukonda

Advocate Sharat Chandra Arukonda

4.5| 10+ ratings Madhapur, VIP Hills, Hyderabad
8 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Ramya Kunapareddy

Advocate Ramya Kunapareddy

4.5| 50+ ratings Somajiguda, Hyderabad
11 years Experience
View answers >>