Pyar krna sahi hai kya ya galat hai


Sir Mai ek ladki se pyar krta hu Vo mushlim hai aur Mai Hindu Humne man se ek dusre ko husband wife man lia hai Lekin Uski sadi khi aur Usk ma baap ne kr di lekin uska bha rhna mushkil ho rha hai Vo Muje hi Apna sab kuch manti hai aur Mai bhi kya Mai use apne pass la sakta hu

Answers (1)


321 votes

Pyar karna galat nahi hai lekin aapko uski shaadi hone Se Pahle ye Baat Sochhi thi ki aap donon shaadi kar le, agar aap ladki ki shaadi se pahle shaadi kar lete to aap ko koi problem nahi hoti .ab aap shadi Shuda ladki ko bhagane ke Chakkar Mein jail Ja sakte hain. isliye Aisa Koi Kadam na uthaye jisse aapko pareshani ka Samna karna Pade ,


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Popular Divorce Lawyers


Advocate Rajesh Rai
Sector-19, Dwarka, Delhi
21 years Experience
Advocate Sunil Kumar Bakshi
Sector-16, Faridabad
34 years Experience
Advocate Wg Cdr Ajit Kakkar (Retd)
Dwarka, Delhi
21 years Experience
Advocate J. P. Rinwa
Swej Farm, Sodala, Jaipur
20 years Experience

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Divorce Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."



Related Articles