LawRato
One of the best Advocates & Lawyers in Faizabad - Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh

Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh

LawRato Verified
LawRatoLawRatoLawRatoLawRato 4.0 | 2+ user ratings
LawRatoKaushalpuri Colony, Faizabad
LawRato34 years Experience
Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh has been practicing and handling cases independently with a result oriented approach, both professionally and ethically and has now acquired many years of professional experience in providing legal consultancy and advisory services.

Language(s) Spoken: English, Hindi

Practice Areas


Family Law
Divorce, Family

Corporate Law
Documentation

Criminal Defense
Criminal

Labour & Civil Matters
Civil


Courts

  • District Court, Barabanki
  • District Court, Faizabad
  • District Court, Lucknow

Recently Contacted Lawyers in Faizabad




Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh's Reviews



Overall Rating

LawRato 4.0 / 5.0

4+ Client Reviews


5 LawRato (100%)
4 LawRato (0%)
3 LawRato (0%)
2 LawRato (0%)
1 LawRato (0%)
LawRato LawRato LawRato LawRato LawRato
Hanuman Sharan Singh - Verified Client
Very helpful and give me right guidance
Over 3 months ago


Frequently Asked Questions about Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh



Can Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh represent me in court?

Yes, Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh can represent you in court. The lawyer is trained to present your case in the most effective way possible.


What should I bring to my initial consultation with Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh?

When you meet with Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh for an initial consultation, it is important to bring any relevant documents or information with you. This may include documents related to your legal issue, such as contracts or court orders, as well as any other relevant information, such as a list of questions or concerns you have about your case.


How do I prepare for my initial consultation with Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh?

Before your initial consultation with Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh, it can be helpful to think about the specific legal issue you are facing and any questions or concerns you have about your case. You should also gather any relevant documents or information that you think may be helpful in understanding your situation.


What should I expect during my initial consultation with Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh?

During your initial consultation with Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh, you can expect to discuss the specific legal issue you are facing and the details of your situation. Lawyer will ask you questions to get a better understanding of your case and will provide you with information about your legal options and any potential outcomes.


How do I communicate with Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh?

It is important to communicate with Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh regularly to stay updated on the progress of your case and to discuss any new developments or concerns you may have. You can communicate with the lawyer through phone calls, emails, or in-person meetings.


How much does it cost to hire Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh?

The cost of hiring Advocate Hanuman Sharan Singh can vary widely. Some lawyers charge hourly rates, while others charge a flat fee for their services. Some also offer free initial consultations to discuss your case. Kindly contact the lawyer directly to enquire about the fee.