LawRato

Free Legal Advice Answers by Advocate Sathya Narayanan Subramanian


"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.


Read Answers by Lawyers


Justice Kishan Dutt Kalaskar (Retd.)

Justice Kishan Dutt Kalaskar (Retd.)

4.6| 50+ ratings Malleswaram, Bangalore
37 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Bakul S Panchal

Advocate Bakul S Panchal

4.5| 3+ ratings Naranpura, Ahmedabad
23 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Sunilkumar Rajendran

Advocate Sunilkumar Rajendran

4.0 | 2+ ratings High Court, Chennai
6 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Sanchit Garga

Advocate Sanchit Garga

4.0 | 2+ ratings Jungpura Extension, Delhi
10 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Yuganshu Sharma

Advocate Yuganshu Sharma

4.9| 10+ ratings Lawrence Road, Keshav Puram, Delhi
5 years Experience
View answers >>