Free Legal Advice Answers by Advocate Rajinder Pal Singh


"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.


Read Answers by Lawyers


Advocate Bhawana Pandey

Advocate Bhawana Pandey

4.9| 25+ ratings Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi
5 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Jia Kapur

Advocate Jia Kapur

4.9| 5+ ratings Karol Bagh, Delhi
4 years Experience
View answers >>
Justice Kishan Dutt Kalaskar (Retd.)

Justice Kishan Dutt Kalaskar (Retd.)

4.6| 50+ ratings Malleswaram, Bangalore
37 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Rajnish Kumar Singh

Advocate Rajnish Kumar Singh

4.0 | 2+ ratings Lajpat Nagar-4, Delhi
7 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Sarthak Shah

Advocate Sarthak Shah

4.8| 50+ ratings Fort, Mumbai
21 years Experience
View answers >>