LawRato

Free Legal Advice Answers by Advocate Bakul S Panchal


"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.


Read Answers by Lawyers


Advocate Priyanka Y

Advocate Priyanka Y

4.6| 5+ ratings RMV 2nd stage, Bangalore
6 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Sathya Narayanan Subramanian

Advocate Sathya Narayanan Subramanian

4.9| 25+ ratings R.S.Puram, Coimbatore
5 years Experience
View answers >>
Justice Kishan Dutt Kalaskar (Retd.)

Justice Kishan Dutt Kalaskar (Retd.)

4.6| 50+ ratings Malleswaram, Bangalore
37 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Monima Khan

Advocate Monima Khan

5.0| 3+ ratings Calcutta High Court, Kolkata
18 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate JV Bhosale

Advocate JV Bhosale

4.7| 100+ ratings Fort, Mumbai
14 years Experience
View answers >>
Advocate Vibhuti Agrawal

Advocate Vibhuti Agrawal

4.8| 50+ ratings Thakur Complex, Kandivli East, Mumbai
5 years Experience
View answers >>