Sar Mujhe Apni Wife Ko Waps Lana Hai Love Marrge Hai Hamar 2 Mahine Hu


Sir hum 6 sal ki lambe riletion ke bad shyadi kiye bhagke lekin abhi prob ye huwa ki uske ghar walo ne use imotionl karke ghar pe rakh liya hai or o use torchar karke cheng kar rahe sir plz help kijiye mai bahut pareshani me hu mujhe apni wife ko waps lana hai but meri koyi help nahi ho rahi mai aisa kya karu jisse o waps ajjaye mujhe meri wife se dur nahi rahna hai uski mummy samaj ko leke baithi hai sir or unka kahna hai mar jaugi lekin samaj nahi chhodogi o apne samja ke ego me hamari life barbad kar rhi uski sari call ricord mere pass hai sir plz help mi mujhe bataye mai konsa rasta tarika apnau plz sir

Answers (1)


202 votes

hi

in this case you can proceed to file petition for restitution of conjugal rights wherein you can claim resumption of martial life through court

it is important to know under which law your marriage is performed

please contact with detailed facts of the case


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Popular Family Lawyers


Advocate Sunil Kumar Bakshi
Sector-16, Faridabad
34 years Experience
Advocate J. P. Rinwa
Swej Farm, Sodala, Jaipur
20 years Experience
Advocate Rajeev Nigam
Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
27 years Experience
Advocate Bala Janaki
330 Thambuchetty Street, Chennai
36 years Experience

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Family Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."