request for rough quotation for startup in India

Our Requirements are: Terms & Conditions Policy for our services on our website. Terms & Conditions Policy for our Registered Experts. Privacy Policy Founders Agreement. Trademark and Copyrighting.

Answers (1)

227 votes

hello, so per what you have mentioned, there are multiple facets here, incorporation of an organization be it a Private Limited Company or a Limited Liability Partnership, Founders Agreement, terms and conditions, trademark, copyright and allied clauses, i can assist you with each of the above and would like to discuss the same in detail with you so that there is enough clarity.

Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Popular Corporate Lawyers

Advocate Rajesh Rai
Sector-19, Dwarka, Delhi
20 years Experience
Advocate Sunil Kumar Bakshi
Sector-16, Faridabad
33 years Experience
Advocate Bala Janaki
330 Thambuchetty Street, Chennai
35 years Experience
Advocate Prerna Oberoi
Sector 41, Noida
8 years Experience

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at and has been responded by one of the Corporate Lawyers at to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions

" has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."

Related Articles