LawRato

Sir I want a Legal Advice about my matter to protect me from this .


In Civil Law
one girl from my neighbour gave her mobile phone to me to create Gmail account and password for herself .\nAfter creating her Gmail and password i told her to change the password because I know your password\n but she can't change her password\n\nAnd this last Sunday she married a boy while having affair from other boy without telling anyone when she asked about this she denied about the marriage\n\nBut I know her Gmail because I created this and when she uploaded her marriage photo with her newly husband on Google drive I got notification about the uploaded items.\n\nAnd I downloaded that photo and I give it to her family\n\nAnd they start blaming me about there privacy\n\nSir just show her truth to her family and nothing wrong things done by me

Answers (1)


81 votes

dear questioner first of all don't worry and tell me your full irrigation there after I will suggest you better for more information you may contact with me through my mobile and email id also dear questioner first of all don't worry and tell me your full irrigation there after I will suggest you better for more information you may contact with me through my mobile and email id also


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

LawRato

Popular Civil Lawyers


Advocate Rajeev Nigam
Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
28 years Experience
Advocate H Gouri Shankar
Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
26 years Experience
Advocate Ravi Jadhav
Koregaon Park, Pune
14 years Experience
Advocate Vijay Tangri
Saket, Delhi
23 years Experience

Report abuse?

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at lawrato.com and has been responded by one of the Civil Lawyers at lawrato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at lawrato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"lawrato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."



Related Articles