regarding eviction suit in madhya 3


which law apply in mp for eviction suit against government undertaking insurance company. is that mp rent control or mp accomodation control act?

Answers (1)


329 votes

नमस्कार, मैं सुशील कुमार गोठवाल एडवोकेट ने आपकी समस्या को पढ़कर मसझ लिया है। आपको किसी तरह की चिंता करने की आवश्यकता नहीं है। आप मुझे फोन कर सकते है।आपकी समस्या के समाधान के लिए मैं पूरी कोशिश करूंगा। आप संतुष्ट होंगे ऐसी मैं कामना करता हूँ।







धन्यवाद।


Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.

Popular Civil Lawyers


Advocate Rajeev Nigam
Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
27 years Experience
Advocate Kapil Chandna
Patiala House Court, Delhi
9 years Experience
Advocate Kapil Chandna
Patiala House Court, Delhi
9 years Experience
Advocate Ravi Jadhav
Koregaon Park, Pune
13 years Experience
Report abuse?

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at LawRato.com and has been responded by one of the Civil Lawyers at LawRato.com to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at LawRato.com or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Related Questions


"LawRato.com has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."



Related Articles