Anticipatory Bail With Quashing Of FIR

In Anticipatory Bail Law
Looking for Lawyer in Pimpri Chinchwad who can take Anticipatory bail with Quashing of FIR in a reasonable fee. Wife filed FIR under Section 498A / 323 / 504 & 506. Under HMA. Interested lawyers can reach me on my mobile no : 9822274235. Also looking for regular lawyer to contest the case in future.

Answers (1)

195 votes

Hi, I can help you with anticipatory bail, we need to file application to sessions court pune along witb interim bail application, for quashing we need to go to high court there also i can help you, I am practicing lawyer working in criminal law field for 8 years and have experience regarding bail matters , you can check my profile on this app, also we can meet at your convenient time

Googling your legal issue online?

The internet is not a lawyer and neither are you.
Talk to a real lawyer about your legal issue.


Popular Anticipatory Bail Lawyers

Advocate Sunil Kumar Bakshi
Sector-16, Faridabad
36 years Experience
Advocate Rajesh Rai
Sector-19, Dwarka, Delhi
23 years Experience
Advocate Rajeev Nigam
Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
29 years Experience
Advocate Bala Janaki
330 Thambuchetty Street, Chennai
38 years Experience

Report abuse?

Disclaimer: The above query and its response is NOT a legal opinion in any way whatsoever as this is based on the information shared by the person posting the query at and has been responded by one of the Anticipatory Bail Lawyers at to address the specific facts and details. You may post your specific query based on your facts and details to get a response from one of the Lawyers at or contact a Lawyer of your choice to address your query in detail.

Comments by Users

No Comments! Be the first one to comment.

Related Questions

" has handpicked some of the best Legal Experts in the country to help you get practical Legal Advice & help."